# Blancas Negras Torneo Ciudad Año Res Jug ECO Apertura Ver
1 Amador Lebredo Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
2 Arthur Morris Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 0-1 37 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
3 Amador Wlodzimierz Schmidt Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 46 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
4 Amador Silvino García Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 19 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
5 Amador Victor Limardo Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
6 Amador César Ramos Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
7 Amador Vaisman Halle Halle 1976 1-0 34 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
8 Amador Dusan Rajkovic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 53 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
9 Amador Mark Taimanov Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1/2 20 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
10 Amador Vilela Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 56 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
11 Amador Guillermo Estévez Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
12 Amador Antonio Palacios Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 28 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
13 Amador Guillermito Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 31 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
14 Amador Nino Kirov IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 16 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
15 Amador Alexander Kochyev Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
16 Amador Jon Speelman Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1-0 41 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
17 Amador Klaus Darga Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
18 Amador Lebredo Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 49 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
19 Amador Alonso Zapata Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 45 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
20 Amador José A Gutiérrez Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1-0 42 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
21 Amador Peju Peev Metro de Praga Praga 1980 1/2 25 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
22 Amador Giardelli Mundial U26 Equipos II Ciudad México 1980 1/2 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
23 Amador Wlodzimierz Schmidt Olimpiada Mundial XXIV La Valetta 1980 0-1 46 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
24 Amador Evgeny Mochalov Minsk Minsk 1982 0-1 44 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
25 Amador Lexy Ortega Radio Rebelde VI La Habana 1983 1-0 32 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
26 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XIX Cienfuegos 1984 1-0 42 B46 Siciliana Paulsen
27 Amador Juan Santa Torres Olimpiada Mundial XXVI Salónica 1984 1-0 29 B82 Siciliana Paulsen
28 Amador Manuel Moraza San Juan Sub Zonal San Juan 1985 1-0 39 B43 Siciliana Paulsen
29 Amador Alonso Zapata Caracas Zonal Caracas 1985 1/2 24 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
30 Amador Polugaevsky Moscú Moscú 1985 1/2 41 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
31 Amador Sunye Neto Capablanca XX La Habana 1985 1-0 24 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
32 Amador Nino Kirov Capablanca XXI La Habana 1986 1-0 36 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
33 Amador Alonso Zapata Bayamo Zonal Bayamo 1987 1-0 81 B47 Siciliana Paulsen
34 Amador Andonov Capablanca XXII Camaguey 1987 1/2 33 B47 Siciliana Paulsen
35 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XXII Camaguey 1987 1/2 21 B47 Siciliana Paulsen
36 Amador Moisés Fuentes Panamericano Equipos Junin 1987 1-0 15 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
37 Amador Francisco Santacruz Panamericano Equipos Junin 1987 1-0 49 B49 Siciliana Paulsen
38 Amador Strikovic NY Open New York 1988 1/2 34 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
39 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XXIII La Habana 1988 1/2 17 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
40 Amador Barlov Biel Open Biel 1988 1/2 14 B84 Siciliana Paulsen
41 Amador Henry Urday Olimpiada Mundial XXVIII Salónica 1988 1-0 25 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
42 Amador Vasiukov GMA Open Belgrado 1988 1-0 45 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
43 Amador Illescas OHRA Open Amsterdam 1989 1/2 42 B47 Siciliana Paulsen
44 Amador Liuben Spassov GMA Open Palma de Mallorca 1989 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
45 Amador Gilberto Hernández Cali Zonal Cali 1990 1/2 15 B47 Siciliana Paulsen
46 Amador Roberto Páramos Cambados Open Cambados 1990 1-0 46 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
47 Amador Dionisio Aldama Campeonato de Cuba Santiago de Cuba 1990 1-0 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
48 Amador Antonio Fernández Olimpiada Mundial XXIX Novi Sad 1990 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
49 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XXVI La Habana 1991 1/2 12 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
50 Amador O. Castañeda Copa Latinoamericana Bogotá 1991 1-0 39 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
51 Amador Sunye Neto Copa Latinoamericana Ciudad México 1991 1/2 19 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
52 Amador Nelson Gamboa Panamericano Equipos Guarapuava 1991 1/2 42 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
53 Amador Juan C. González Capablanca XXVII Matanzas 1992 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
54 Amador Omar García ISLA Open II La Habana 1992 1-0 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
55 Amador Gilberto Hernández Copa Cristobal Colón Bucaramanga 1992 1/2 43 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
56 Amador Sunye Neto Copa Latinoamericana Bogotá 1992 1/2 49 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
57 Amador Flip Goldstern Chiasso Open Chiasso 1993 1/2 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
58 Amador Quinito Díaz Capablanca XXIX Matanzas 1994 1/2 37 B32 Siciliana Paulsen
59 Amador Leon Gostisa Olimpiada Mundial XXXI Moscú 1994 1/2 52 B32 Siciliana Paulsen
60 Amador Constantin Ionescu Olimpiada Mundial XXXI Moscú 1994 0-1 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
61 Amador Matthias Wahls Capablanca XXXI Cienfuegos 1996 1/2 13 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
62 Amador Milán Orsag Andorra Open Andorra 1996 1-0 30 B85 Siciliana Paulsen
63 Amador Strikovic Olimpiada Mundial XXXII Ereván 1996 1/2 21 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
64 Amador Fabián Fiorito Olimpiada Mundial XXXII Ereván 1996 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
65 Amador Nino Khurtsidze Ubeda Open Ubeda 1997 1/2 22 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
66 Amador Slobodan Kovacevic Ubeda Open Ubeda 1997 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
67 Amador Carlos Larduet Campeonato de Cuba Matanzas 1997 1/2 31 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
68 Amador Alonso Zapata Cerrado de Yopal Yopal 1996 1/2 23 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
69 Amador Victor Vehi Manresa Open Manresa 1997 1-0 19 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
70 Amador Dionisio Aldama Carlos Torres X Mérida, Yucatán 1997 1/2 43 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
71 Amador Vallejo España Equipos Menorca 1999 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
72 Amador Igor Efimov Liga Francesa T2 0809 Montpellier 2009 1/2 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
73 Amador Narciso Liga Catalana Sabadell 2009 1/2 24 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
74 Amador Arturo Vidarte Liga Catalana Sabadell 2010 1/2 27 B41 Siciliana Paulsen
75 Amador Sabriá Liga Catalana Badalona 2011 1-0 58 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
76 Amador Francesc Farran Liga Catalana Badalona 2012 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
77 Amador Ruslan Pogorelov Liga Catalana Platja d'Aro 2022 1/2 21 B42 Siciliana Paulsen