# Blancas Negras Torneo Ciudad Año Res Jug ECO Apertura Ver
1 Amador Lebredo Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
2 Amador Silvino García Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 19 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
3 Amador Victor Limardo Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
4 Amador César Ramos Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
5 Amador Vaisman Halle Halle 1976 1-0 34 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
6 Amador Guillermo Estévez Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
7 Amador Alexander Kochyev Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
8 Amador Klaus Darga Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
9 Amador Lebredo Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 49 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
10 Amador José A Gutiérrez Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1-0 42 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
11 Amador Peju Peev Metro de Praga Praga 1980 1/2 25 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
12 Amador Giardelli Mundial U26 Equipos II Ciudad México 1980 1/2 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
13 Amador Lexy Ortega Radio Rebelde VI La Habana 1983 1-0 32 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
14 Amador Sunye Neto Capablanca XX La Habana 1985 1-0 24 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
15 Amador Moisés Fuentes Panamericano Equipos Junin 1987 1-0 15 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
16 Amador Strikovic NY Open New York 1988 1/2 34 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
17 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XXIII La Habana 1988 1/2 17 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
18 Amador Henry Urday Olimpiada Mundial XXVIII Salónica 1988 1-0 25 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
19 Amador Vasiukov GMA Open Belgrado 1988 1-0 45 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
20 Amador Liuben Spassov GMA Open Palma de Mallorca 1989 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
21 Amador Roberto Páramos Cambados Open Cambados 1990 1-0 46 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
22 Amador Dionisio Aldama Campeonato de Cuba Santiago de Cuba 1990 1-0 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
23 Amador Antonio Fernández Olimpiada Mundial XXIX Novi Sad 1990 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
24 Amador Alonso Zapata Capablanca XXVI La Habana 1991 1/2 12 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
25 Amador Nelson Gamboa Panamericano Equipos Guarapuava 1991 1/2 42 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
26 Amador Juan C. González Capablanca XXVII Matanzas 1992 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
27 Amador Omar García ISLA Open II La Habana 1992 1-0 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
28 Amador Sunye Neto Copa Latinoamericana Bogotá 1992 1/2 49 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
29 Amador Flip Goldstern Chiasso Open Chiasso 1993 1/2 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
30 Amador Constantin Ionescu Olimpiada Mundial XXXI Moscú 1994 0-1 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
31 Amador Matthias Wahls Capablanca XXXI Cienfuegos 1996 1/2 13 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
32 Amador Strikovic Olimpiada Mundial XXXII Ereván 1996 1/2 21 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
33 Amador Fabián Fiorito Olimpiada Mundial XXXII Ereván 1996 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
34 Amador Nino Khurtsidze Ubeda Open Ubeda 1997 1/2 22 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
35 Amador Slobodan Kovacevic Ubeda Open Ubeda 1997 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
36 Amador Carlos Larduet Campeonato de Cuba Matanzas 1997 1/2 31 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
37 Amador Alonso Zapata Cerrado de Yopal Yopal 1996 1/2 23 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
38 Amador Victor Vehi Manresa Open Manresa 1997 1-0 19 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
39 Amador Dionisio Aldama Carlos Torres X Mérida, Yucatán 1997 1/2 43 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
40 Amador Vallejo España Equipos Menorca 1999 1-0 40 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
41 Amador Igor Efimov Liga Francesa T2 0809 Montpellier 2009 1/2 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
42 Amador Narciso Liga Catalana Sabadell 2009 1/2 24 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
43 Amador Sabriá Liga Catalana Badalona 2011 1-0 58 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
44 Amador Javier Moreno Simo Badalona Open Badalona 2011 1-0 27 B42 Siciliana
45 Amador Francesc Farran Liga Catalana Badalona 2012 1-0 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
46 Amador Ruslan Pogorelov Liga Catalana Platja d'Aro 2022 1/2 21 B42 Siciliana Paulsen