# Blancas Negras Torneo Ciudad Año Res Jug ECO Apertura Ver
1 Guillermito Amador Semifinal Nac Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1/2 0
2 Lázaro Bueno Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1/2 24 A03 Bird
3 Guillermito Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 41 E97 India de Rey
4 Raúl Guerrero Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 0-1 29 E69 India de Rey
5 Pinal Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 41 C93 Ruy López Smislov
6 Amador Santiago Barcia Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 27 C11 Francesa
7 Amador Luis Cancio Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 49 B78 Siciliana Dragón
8 Amador Raúl Fernández Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 39 C12 Francesa
9 Amador Raúl Pérez Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1/2 26 B22 Siciliana Alapin
10 Amador Ramón Sandoval Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 11 B22 Siciliana Alapin
11 Vilela Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 1-0 80 E99 India de Rey
12 Tomás Hernández Amador Nacional Juvenil Santa Clara 1971 0-1 0
13 Pinal Amador Juegos Escolares XI Camaguey 1973 1-0 0
14 Amador Pinal Juegos Escolares XI Camaguey 1973 0-1 0
15 Amador Luis Cancio Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1-0 27 C45 Escocesa
16 Amador Wilfredo García Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1-0 0
17 Sergio H. Padrón Amador Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1/2 0
18 Amador José A Hedman Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1-0 0
19 Pinal Amador Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 0-1 0
20 Amador Ramón Echevarría Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1-0 0
21 Manuel Martínez Amador Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1/2 0
22 Carlos Valtuille Amador Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 1/2 0
23 Amador Sieiro Nacional Juvenil Varadero 1973 0-1 0
24 Amador Juan Fernández Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 0-1 61 C09 Francesa
25 Omar Trujillo Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 23 E73 India de Rey
26 Amador Arnaldo Valdés Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 40 B28 Siciliana
27 Ciro Fernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 12 B52 Siciliana
28 Amador Sergio H. Padrón Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 25 C03 Francesa
29 Waldo Serrano Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 20 A30 Reti
30 Amador Justo Triana Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 53 B69 Siciliana Clásica
31 Alberto Soler Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 0-1 47 E61 India de Rey
32 Amador José Luis Altuna Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 49 C99 Ruy López Chigorin
33 Guillermito Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 35 E74 India de Rey
34 Amador Luis Fuentes Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 34 C05 Francesa
35 Amador Alberto Barreras Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 15 B09 Pirc
36 Gilberto García Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 0-1 71 E74 India de Rey
37 Amador Lebredo Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 33 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
38 Julio Boudy Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 39 C91 Ruy López
39 Amador Wilfredo García Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 46 B06 Pirc
40 J.J. Hernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 0-1 19 A32 Peón Dama
41 Amador Eleazar Jiménez Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1/2 16 C41 Philidor
42 Quinito Díaz Amador Campeonato de Cuba Varadero 1974 1-0 41 B50 Siciliana
43 Quiñones, Oscar Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 50 C95 Ruy López Breyer
44 Caro, Alberto Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 0-1 41 B53 Siciliana
45 Amador Eleazar Jiménez Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 17 B64 Siciliana Clásica
46 Wilfredo García Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 0-1 40 A73 Benoni
47 Amador Boris de Greiff Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 0-1 32 D59 GD Ortodoxa
48 Alberto Barreras Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 0-1 88 A36 Inglesa
49 Amador Quinito Díaz Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1-0 41 B61 Siciliana Rauzer
50 Raymond Keene Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 26 A38 India de Rey
51 Amador Julio Boudy Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1-0 40 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
52 Lebredo Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 21 A06 Reti
53 Amador Mario Campos López Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1-0 62 C90 Ruy López
54 Vilela Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 0-1 54 E99 India de Rey
55 Amador David Levy Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1-0 42 B51 Siciliana
56 Waldo Serrano Amador Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 17 A36 Inglesa
57 Amador Stefano Tatai Capablanca XI Camaguey 1974 1/2 14 C68 Ruy López
58 Amador Ramón Echevarría Especial Cárdenas 1974 1-0 0
59 Ciro Fernández Amador Especial Cárdenas 1974 0-1 0
60 Amador Pinal Especial Cárdenas 1974 1/2 0
61 Lebredo Amador Especial Cárdenas 1974 1-0 0
62 Amador Román Hernández Especial Cárdenas 1974 0-1 0
63 Amador Salim Subbar Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 29 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
64 Graa Tahar Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 0-1 39 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
65 Amador Marco Silva Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 26 C88 Ruy López
66 Michel Benoit Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 0-1 34 C26 Apertura Vienesa
67 Amador Pokojowczyk Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1/2 21 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
68 Amador Jacobsen, Bo Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 27 C41 Philidor
69 Karl Roehrl Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 0
70 Kuprejanov Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 26 B07 Pirc
71 Amador Asmundsson Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1-0 41 B05 Alekhine
72 Young, Norman Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1/2 36 E66 India de Rey
73 Amador Bleiman Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 0-1 23 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
74 Ulrichsen Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 1/2 48 C47 Escocesa
75 Amador Wostyn, Rik Olimpiada Mundial XXI Niza 1974 0-1 24 B21 Siciliana
76 Menvielle Amador Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 1-0 55 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
77 Amador Fernando Visier Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 0-1 58 B35 Siciliana Dragón
78 Amador Juan R. Betancourt Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 1-0 0
79 Pedro Lezcano Amador Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 0-1 0
80 Angel Fernández Amador Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 1/2 0
81 Amador José M Fraguela Match CIDA - Cuba Las Palmas 1974 0-1 0
82 Amador Carlos Carrión Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1-0 66 B11 Caro Kann
83 Ambros, J Amador Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1/2 42 B40 Siciliana
84 Amador Peter Hammer Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1/2 47 B05 Alekhine
85 Amador Passerotti Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1-0 50 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
86 Quigley,Colm Amador Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 0-1 45 C95 Ruy López Breyer
87 Halldorsson Amador Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 0-1 38 E99 India de Rey
88 Amador Neumannn, A Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1/2 58 B35 Siciliana Dragón
89 Amador Jaan Eslon Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1/2 46 B05 Alekhine
90 Amador Swanson, Stephen Mundial Estudiantil XX Teeside 1974 1-0 45 C72 Ruy López Steinitz
91 Amador Vera Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 1-0 0
92 R. Amador Amador Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 0-1 0
93 Amador Telo, S. Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 1-0 0
94 Jaime Lobo Amador Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 0-1 0
95 Amador C. Rodriguez Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 1-0 0
96 J. Martínez Amador Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 0-1 0
97 Amador M. Márquez Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 1-0 0
98 Sieiro Amador Semifinal Nac Juvenil Ciego de Avila 1974 1-0 0
99 Amador Lázaro Bueno Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 0
100 Pablo Canalejo Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 0-1 0
101 Amador José Schwiep Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 28 B11 Caro Kann
102 José Atala Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 33 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
103 Sieiro Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 61 B80 Siciliana Scheveningen
104 Morera, Benigno Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 0-1 34 B85 Siciliana Najdorf
105 Amador Alfredo Ochoa Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 0
106 Vera Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1/2 0
107 Amador R. Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1-0 0
108 Augusto Díaz Amador Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 1/2 0
109 Amador Ramón Echevarría Nacional Juvenil Ciego de Ávila 1974 0-1 0
110 Amador M. Laffitte Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
111 José Atala Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 0-1 0
112 Amador Vera Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
113 Lebredo Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
114 Amador Cruz Lima Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
115 Julio Boudy Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
116 Amador Valton Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
117 Ramón Junco Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
118 Amador Reinoso Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
119 A. González Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
120 Amador Poyato Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1-0 0
121 Félix Lemus Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
122 Carlos Calero Amador Semifinal Nacional Holguín 1975 1/2 0
123 Amador Waldo Serrano Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 0-1 30 B36 Siciliana Maroczy
124 Julio Boudy Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
125 Amador Jorge L. Rodríguez Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
126 Juan Fernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
127 Amador Quinito Díaz Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
128 Guillermo Estévez Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
129 Amador Silvino García Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
130 Ciro Fernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
131 Amador Alberto Barreras Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
132 Justo Triana Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
133 Amador J.J. Hernández Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
134 Lázaro Bueno Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
135 Amador Gilberto García Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1-0 0
136 Lebredo Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
137 Amador Francisco J Pérez Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
138 Amador Alberto Soler Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
139 Miguel Andrés Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
140 Amador Wilfredo García Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
141 Sieiro Amador Campeonato de Cuba Santa Clara 1975 1/2 0
142 Amador Ciro Fernández Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 42 C78 Ruy López Arkhangel
143 Waldo Serrano Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 44 B53 Siciliana
144 Amador Miguel Andrés Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 37 B79 Siciliana Dragón
145 Wilfredo García Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1-0 31 E74 India de Rey
146 Amador Jesús Rodríguez Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1-0 40 B78 Siciliana Dragón
147 Gilberto García Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 0-1 45 A65 Benoni
148 Amador Durao Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 24 C06 Francesa
149 Robert Wade Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 0-1 102 A36 Inglesa
150 Amador Boris de Greiff Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1-0 32 C70 Ruy López
151 José A Gutiérrez Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 0-1 25 B96 Siciliana Najdorf
152 Amador Eldis Cobo Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 28 C05 Francesa
153 Carlos Cuartas Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 11 C44 Ponziani
154 Amador Ronald Camps Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1-0 24 B99 Siciliana Najdorf
155 Amador Juan Fernández Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 34 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
156 Julio Boudy Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 57 E94 India de Rey
157 Amador José M Fraguela Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 1/2 15 B05 Alekhine
158 Alberto Soler Amador Capablanca XII Cienfuegos 1975 0-1 47 B26 Siciliana Cerrada
159 Elias Antonas Amador Match vs Bahamas Santiago de Cuba 1975 0-1 0
160 Amador Elias Antonas Match vs Bahamas Santiago de Cuba 1975 1-0 0
161 Edilberto Castillo Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 0-1 42 B95 Siciliana Scheveningen
162 Amador Orin Tonsingh Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1-0 26 B66 Siciliana Clásica
163 Reinie De Waar Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 0-1 39 C91 Ruy López
164 Amador René Pilarte Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1-0 21 B19 Caro Kann
165 Marco Tulio Pérez Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1/2 16 E99 India de Rey
166 Amador Luis Ferrao Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1-0 58 B60 Siciliana Rauzer
167 Arthur Morris Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 0-1 37 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
168 Amador Louis Smith Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1-0 63 C41 Philidor
169 Roberto Molina Amador Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1/2 50 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
170 Amador Cristóbal Urdaneta Centroamericano Juvenil Curazao 1975 1-0 31 A38 Reti
171 Amador Ulf Andersson Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 0-1 37 E14 India de Dama
172 Lebredo Amador Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1/2 0
173 Amador Juan Fernández Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1/2 0
174 Ciro Fernández Amador Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1/2 0
175 Amador Guillermo Estévez Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1/2 0
176 Arnaldo Valdés Amador Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 0-1 0
177 Amador José Atala Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1-0 0
178 Gilberto García Amador Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 0-1 0
179 Amador Rogelio Ortega Juventud Rebelde I La Habana 1975 1-0 0
180 Amador Justo Triana Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
181 Gilberto García Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
182 Amador Campos Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
183 José A Hedman Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1/2 0
184 Amador N. Martínez Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
185 Morera, Benigno Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 0-1 0
186 Amador Ramón Sandoval Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
187 Adelquis Remón Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
188 Amador Francisco J Pérez Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1/2 0
189 Ramón Echevarría Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
190 Amador Pedro Montiel Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1/2 0
191 Ramón Huertas Amador Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1-0 0
192 Amador De la Torre Semifinal Nacional Santa Clara 1976 1/2 0
193 Amador Julio Boudy Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 29 C99 Ruy López Chigorin
194 Guillermo Estévez Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 35 E97 India de Rey
195 Amador Nogueiras Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
196 Quinito Díaz Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
197 Amador Adelquis Remón Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
198 Jesús Rodríguez Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
199 Amador Sieiro Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
200 Gilberto García Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
201 Amador Arnaldo Valdés Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
202 José A Hedman Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
203 Amador Perea Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
204 Juan Fernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
205 Amador Raúl Fernández Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1-0 0
206 Amador Lebredo Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
207 Ciro Fernández Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
208 Amador Lázaro Bueno Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
209 Silvino García Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
210 Amador Pinal Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
211 Cruz Lima Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
212 Amador Fundora Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
213 Basaco Amador Campeonato de Cuba Holguín 1976 1/2 0
214 Arshak Petrosian Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 29 A30 Reti
215 Amador Vasiukov Erevan Ereván 1976 0-1 50 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
216 Axel Ornstein Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 54 E82 India de Rey
217 Romanishin Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 31 E60 India de Rey
218 Amador Wlodzimierz Schmidt Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 46 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
219 Vladimir Savon Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 74 E88 India de Rey
220 Amador Tukmakov Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 46 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
221 Boris Gulko Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 40 B20 Siciliana Cerrada
222 Amador Poutiainen Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 42 B04 Alekhine
223 Smejkal Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 40 E65 India de Rey
224 Amador Vaganian Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 59 C09 Francesa
225 Karen Grigorian Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1-0 35 A77 Benoni
226 Amador Istvan Csom Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 56 B63 Siciliana Rauzer
227 Mnatsakanian Amador Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 29 B95 Siciliana Najdorf
228 Amador Predrag Ostojic Erevan Ereván 1976 1/2 40 C84 Ruy López Abierta
229 Amador Bellón Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 34 B27 Siciliana
230 Sigurjonsson Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 65 C95 Ruy López Breyer
231 Amador Karoly Honfi Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 81 C60 Ruy López
232 Julius Kozma Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 23 E14 Reti
233 Amador Silvino García Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 19 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
234 Guillermito Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 0-1 47 E97 India de Rey
235 Lothar Vogt Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 25 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
236 Amador José A Hedman Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 37 B17 Caro Kann
237 Peicho Peev Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 22 A68 India de Rey
238 Amador Boris Gulko Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 80 A40 Defensa Moderna
239 Beliavsky Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1-0 45 C95 Ruy López Breyer
240 Amador Lebredo Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 11 E18 India de Dama
241 Razuvaev Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 17 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
242 Amador Ulf Andersson Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 0-1 31 E81 India de Rey
243 Sznapik Amador Capablanca XIII Cienfuegos 1976 1/2 14 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
244 Amador José A Hedman Copa Latina Santiago de Cuba 1976 1/2 35 B17 Caro Kann
245 José A Gutiérrez Amador Copa Latina Santiago de Cuba 1976 0-1 39 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
246 Amador Victor Limardo Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
247 David Baltar Amador Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 0-1 36 A45 Ataque Torre
248 Quinteros Amador Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1/2 52 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
249 Amador Manuel Belmonte Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 37 D27 Siciliana
250 Herman Pilnik Amador Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 56 B80 Siciliana Scheveningen
251 Amador Laszlo Tapaszto Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1/2 55 B01 Escandinava
252 Amador César Ramos Hermandad Gallega Caracas 1976 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
253 Taiju Shimasaki Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 0-1 31 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
254 Rubens Filguth Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1/2 34 B53 Siciliana
255 Orin Tonsingh Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 0-1 28 C68 Ruy López
256 Amador Abayasekera Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1-0 40 E82 India de Rey
257 Mark Diesen Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 0-1 34 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
258 Rubens Filguth Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1-0 62 C68 Ruy López
259 Amador Palatnik Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1/2 42 B97 Siciliana Najdorf
260 Amador Schauwecker Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1-0 44 C09 Francesa
261 Amador José Contreras Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1-0 39 B99 Siciliana Najdorf
262 Arieh Lev Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXI Caracas 1976 1/2 37 B82 Siciliana Scheveningen
263 Balashov Amador Halle Halle 1976 1-0 41 E97 India de Rey
264 Rainer Knaak Amador Halle Halle 1976 1-0 33 E82 India de Rey
265 Malich Amador Halle Halle 1976 1/2 41 E90 India de Rey
266 Amador Barczay Halle Halle 1976 1/2 41 B22 Siciliana Alapin
267 Amador Espig Halle Halle 1976 1-0 35 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
268 Amador Vladimirov Halle Halle 1976 1/2 41 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
269 Wlodzimierz Schmidt Amador Halle Halle 1976 1/2 21 A30 Reti
270 Wolfgang Uhlmann Amador Halle Halle 1976 1-0 38 A30 Reti
271 Uwe Boensch Amador Halle Halle 1976 1-0 43 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
272 Amador Josef Augustin Halle Halle 1976 0-1 62 C93 Ruy López Smislov
273 Amador Spiridonov Halle Halle 1976 1/2 35 B17 Caro Kann
274 Amador Vaisman Halle Halle 1976 1-0 34 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
275 Amador Lothar Vogt Halle Halle 1976 1/2 24 B08 Pirc
276 Amador Miodrag Milicevic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 49 C92 Ruy López Zaitzev
277 Ermenkov Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 39 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
278 Amador Dusan Rajkovic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 53 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
279 Goergi Tringov Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 0-1 39 B53 Siciliana
280 Amador Bozidar Ivanovic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1/2 42 B66 Siciliana Rauzer
281 Milorad Knezevic Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1/2 15 E76 India de Rey
282 Amador Tomislav Rakic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 24 A42 India Antigua
283 Jansa Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 33 B82 Siciliana Scheveningen
284 Amador Mark Taimanov Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1/2 20 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
285 Martinovic Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 0-1 40 A05 Reti
286 Amador Vladimir Raicevic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 45 C08 Francesa
287 Amador Marjanovic Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1-0 64 B97 Siciliana Najdorf
288 Radoslav Simic Amador Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjacka Banja 1977 1/2 12 E97 India de Rey
289 Amador Vilela Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 56 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
290 Guillermito Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 21 A31 Inglesa
291 Amador Arnaldo Valdés Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 41 B19 Caro Kann
292 Eldis Cobo Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 0-1 39 E97 India de Rey
293 Amador Jesús R. Córdoba Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 37 B69 Siciliana Rauzer
294 José A Hedman Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 0-1 38 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
295 Amador Lechtynsky Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 14 B29 Siciliana
296 Ermenkov Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 27 E61 India de Rey
297 Amador Antoshin Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 67 C82 Ruy López Abierta
298 Amador Guillermo Estévez Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 41 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
299 Benjamín Ferrera Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 0-1 21 A04 Reti
300 Amador Dorfman Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 36 C84 Ruy López Arkhangel
301 Romanishin Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 40 E81 India de Rey
302 Amador Ivan Farago Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 0
303 Menvielle Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 0-1 34 B96 Siciliana Najdorf
304 Amador Juan Fernández Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1-0 0
305 Ulf Andersson Amador Capablanca XIV Cienfuegos 1977 1/2 14 E17 Inglesa
306 José Villarreal Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 25 A03 Bird
307 Amador Jaime Vaglio Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1/2 0
308 Arturo Pérez Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 29 E60 India de Rey
309 Kenneth Regan Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 32 C56 Escocesa
310 Roberto Molina Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 14 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
311 Mestel Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1/2 55 B90 Siciliana Najdorf
312 Amador Dorfman Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 40 C92 Ruy López Zaitzev
313 Antonio Fernández Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1-0 35 B96 Siciliana Najdorf
314 Amador De Firmian Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1-0 0
315 Ryszard Skrobek Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 0-1 36 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
316 Sisniega Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1/2 57 B52 Siciliana
317 Borngaesser Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1/2 9 C55 Apertura de los 2 Caballos
318 Sunye Neto Amador Mundial Estudiantil XXII Ciudad México 1977 1/2 17 A30 Inglesa
319 Amador Tamas Georgadze Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1-0 64 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
320 Risto Nicevski Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 0-1 24 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
321 Jan Plachetka Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 0-1 58 E97 India de Rey
322 Amador Kaiszauri Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 14 B07 Pirc
323 Amador Ubilava Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 0-1 54 B61 Siciliana Rauzer
324 Gennadi Zaichik Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1-0 33 E74 India de Rey
325 Amador Lev Alburt Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 0-1 27 B04 Alekhine
326 Amador Ratmir Kholmov Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
327 Gipslis Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
328 Amador Gurgenidze Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
329 Bellin, R Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
330 Amador Peter Szekely Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
331 Mnatsakanian Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
332 Amador Radev, N Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
333 Alexandria Amador Tbilisi/Suhumi Tbilisi 1977 1/2 0
334 Amador Sinisa Joksic Pristina Pristina 1977 0-1 63 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
335 Amador Antonio Agudelo Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 43 C05 Francesa
336 Vilela Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1-0 34 E97 India de Rey
337 Amador Nogueiras Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 11 C78 Ruy López Arkhangel
338 Sisniega Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 0-1 41 E66 India de Rey
339 Amador Silvino García Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 19 B77 Siciliana Dragón
340 Lebredo Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1-0 34 B25 Siciliana Cerrada
341 Amador Vera Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1-0 34 B97 Siciliana Najdorf
342 Miguel Andrés Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 0-1 41 A49 Reti
343 Amador Lázaro Bueno Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1-0 40 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
344 Amador Antonio Palacios Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 28 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
345 José A Gutiérrez Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 15 C92 Ruy López Zaitzev
346 Amador Luis Enrique García Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 30 B35 Siciliana Dragón
347 Jorge Armas Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 10 E73 India de Rey
348 Amador Quinito Díaz Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1-0 52 C09 Francesa
349 Alonso Zapata Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 47 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
350 Amador Guillermito Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 31 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
351 Guillermo Estévez Amador Juventud Rebelde III La Habana 1978 1/2 14 C01 Francesa
352 Amador Amikam Balshan IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 26 C66 Ruy López Steinitz
353 Hans Bohm Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 20 A68 India de Rey
354 Amador Jussupow IBM Amsterdam 1978 0-1 79 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
355 Shaun Taulbut Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 0-1 41 B52 Siciliana
356 Amador Van Wijgerden IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 32 A40 Defensa Moderna
357 Christiansen Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 1-0 28 E92 India de Rey
358 Amador Hartoch IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 50 E90 Defensa Moderna
359 Ligterink Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 1-0 29 B89 Siciliana Clásica
360 Amador Frans Borm IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 55 A14 Reti
361 Amador Peter De Roode IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 35 A05 Reti
362 Van der Sterren Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 1-0 79 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
363 Amador Nino Kirov IBM Amsterdam 1978 1/2 16 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
364 Janosevi Amador IBM Amsterdam 1978 0-1 29 B93 Siciliana Najdorf
365 Amador Jean-Marie Weber Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1-0 106 B96 Siciliana Najdorf
366 Raúl Márquez Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1/2 36 E97 India de Rey
367 Bryon Nickoloff Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1/2 38 E99 India de Rey
368 Roberto Navarro Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 39 D00 Peón Dama
369 Jorge González Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1/2 22 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
370 Amador Christiansen Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1/2 41 B01 Escandinava
371 Guy West Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1/2 26 B21 Siciliana
372 Amador Peter Nurmi Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1-0 41 A42 Defensa Moderna
373 Timothy Upton Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 56 B83 Siciliana Scheveningen
374 Amador Alexander Kochyev Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 36 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
375 Sunye Neto Amador Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 0-1 31 A38 Inglesa
376 Amador Jon Speelman Mundial U26 Equipos I Ciudad México 1978 1-0 41 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
377 Amador Julio Vásquez Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 47 B67 Siciliana Rauzer
378 Amador Al Hamido Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 46 C05 Francesa
379 Amador Klaus Darga Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 35 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
380 Amador Tigran Petrosian Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1/2 23 B04 Alekhine
381 Amador Jan Hein Donner Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1/2 23 B07 Pirc
382 Amador Goergi Tringov Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 0-1 21 B81 Siciliana Scheveningen
383 Amador Ole Jakobsen Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1/2 18 C41 Philidor
384 Amador Matanovic Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 46 C94 Ruy López Breyer
385 Tarjan Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1-0 34 E73 India de Rey
386 Amador Bleiman Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 0-1 86 B15 Francesa
387 Ricardo Calvo Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 0-1 47 E92 India de Rey
388 Helgi Olafsson Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 1/2 27 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
389 Liang, Chin Jung Amador Olimpiada Mundial XXIII Buenos Aires 1978 0-1 64 B84 Siciliana Najdorf
390 Eldis Cobo Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 0-1 32 E92 India de Rey
391 José A Gutiérrez Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 0-1 32 B84 Siciliana Scheveningen
392 Amador Nogueiras Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1/2 83 B92 Siciliana Najdorf
393 Plinio Pazos Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 0-1 40 B87 Siciliana Najdorf
394 Amador Polo Galarza Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 15 B98 Siciliana Najdorf
395 Guillermito Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 53 E97 India de Rey
396 Amador Juan Fernández Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1/2 22 C09 Francesa
397 Vera Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1/2 31 A65 India de Rey
398 Amador Lebredo Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 49 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
399 Jorge González Amador Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1/2 29 E61 Inglesa
400 Amador Julio Ostos Radio Rebelde I La Habana 1979 1-0 23 C05 Francesa
401 Amador Nogueiras Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1/2 11 C84 Ruy López Arkhangel
402 Daniel Cámpora Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1/2 65 B23 Siciliana Cerrada
403 Amador Jorge González Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1-0 38 B00 Peón Rey
404 Oscar Castro Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1-0 45 B25 Siciliana Cerrada
405 Amador Luis E Garcia Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1/2 57 B36 Siciliana Maroczy
406 José A Gutiérrez Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1/2 24 B80 Siciliana Scheveningen
407 Amador Miguel Cuellar Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1-0 44 C94 Ruy López Breyer
408 Tarjan Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1-0 38 E73 India de Rey
409 Amador Alonso Zapata Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 45 B44 Siciliana Paulsen
410 Amador Gildardo García Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 85 E65 India de Rey
411 Juan Minaya Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 19 E66 India de Rey
412 Amador Beliavsky Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 54 C92 Ruy López Zaitzev
413 Carlos Cuartas Amador Bogotá Bogotá 1979 0-1 42 B98 Siciliana Najdorf
414 Amador Kenneth Frey Bogotá Bogotá 1979 1/2 58 C93 Ruy López Smislov
415 Vilela Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1-0 33 A01 Irregular
416 Uwe Boensch Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 0-1 64 A03 Reti
417 Amador José A Gutiérrez Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1-0 42 B42 Siciliana Paulsen
418 Silvino García Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 14 C92 Ruy López Zaitzev
419 Amador Juan Fernández Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 24 B38 Siciliana Maroczy
420 Jussupow Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 37 E81 India de Rey
421 Amador Sisniega Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 38 B33 Siciliana Pelikan
422 Sveshnikov Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1-0 56 B22 Siciliana Alapin
423 Amador Guillermo Estévez Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 18 C88 Ruy López
424 J.J. Hernández Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 40 E81 India de Rey
425 Amador Alberto Barreras Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 38 C63 Schliemann
426 Christiansen Amador Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 11 A48 India de Rey
427 Amador Forintos Capablanca XV Cienfuegos 1979 1/2 27 B38 Siciliana Maroczy
428 Jan Plachetka Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1/2 23 E12 India de Dama
429 Suba Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 24 A17 Inglesa
430 Amador Rainer Knaak Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 63 C79 Ruy López Steinitz
431 Espig Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1/2 82 A14 Reti
432 Amador Istvan Csom Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 28 B96 Siciliana Najdorf
433 Lothar Vogt Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 34 B85 Siciliana Scheveningen
434 Amador Thomas Paehtz Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 41 E95 India Antigua
435 Smyslov Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1/2 36 E61 India de Rey
436 Amador Thomas Casper Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 29 C09 Francesa
437 Amador Malich Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 29 C10 Francesa
438 Bagirov Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 123 E90 India de Rey
439 Amador Wolfgang Uhlmann Berlin Berlin 1979 1/2 40 C09 Francesa
440 Uwe Boensch Amador Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 25 B84 Siciliana Najdorf
441 Amador Luben Popov Berlin Berlin 1979 1/2 13 B05 Alekhine
442 Amador Sznapik Berlin Berlin 1979 1-0 36 E88 India de Rey
443 Angel Martin Amador Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1/2 56 B84 Siciliana Scheveningen
444 Amador Stefano Tatai Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1/2 21 C63 Schliemann
445 Luis Gonzalez Mestres Amador Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1-0 43 B84 Siciliana Scheveningen
446 Arturo Pomar Amador Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 0-1 38 E21 India de Dama
447 Amador Gufeld Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 0-1 26 B78 Siciliana Dragón
448 Maia Chiburdanidze Amador Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1-0 36 B85 Siciliana Najdorf
449 Amador F. J. Ochoa Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1/2 13 A30 Reti
450 Dominguez Rueda Amador Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 0-1 15 B25 Siciliana Cerrada
451 Amador Barczay Costa Catalana Barcelona 1979 1-0 38 E60 India de Rey